NY Agricultural Education
Home
Privacy
Directories
Agriculture Educator Directory
FFA Chapter Directory
Chapters in each District
Reports
Active FFA Chapters and Teachers
Schools with FFA Chapter Addresses
Interested Schools and Contacts
Admin Mail List
School with County
Agriculture Teachers in New York City Area
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 1-2
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 3-6
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 4-5
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 7-8
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 9-10
Advisors in FFA Districts 1-2
Advisors in FFA Districts 3-6
Advisors in FFA Districts 4-5
Advisors in FFA Districts 7-8
Advisors in FFA Districts 9-10
Admin Login
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 3-6
Click on the column header to sort. Subsequent clicks on the same column header will toggle the sort direction.
Legal Name
School/Campus Name
Teacher Last Name
Teacher First Name
Admin E-mail
FFA District
FFA Chapter ID
Chateaugay Central School District
Chateaugay
Ashline
Diane
d.ashline@chateaugaycsd.org
3
NY0231
Brushton-Moira Central School
Brushton-Moira High School
Barney
Joshua
jbarney@bmcsd.org
3
NY0237
Belleville-Henderson Central School District
Belleville Henderson Central School
Bean
Tedra
tbean@bhpanthers.org
6
NY0018
Greenwich Central School District
Greenwich Junior-Senior High School
Berghorn
Lily
lberghorn@greenwichcsd.org
3
NY0085
Lowville Academy & Central School District
Lowville High School
Beyer
Amy
abeyer@lowvilleacademy.org
6
NY0105
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
WSWHE BOCES- Southern Adirondack Education Center
Bromley
Tom
tbromley@wswheboces.org
3
NY0277
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
JL BOCES- Howard G. Sackett Technical Center
Brown
Kimberly
kibrown@boces.com
6
Granville Central School District
Granville Junior-Senior High School
Cahan
Debora
dcahan@granvillecsd.org
3
NY0300
Stillwater Central School District
Stillwater Middle/High School
Cahill
Michael
mcahill@scsd.org
3
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL BOCES- Seaway Career & Technical Education Center
Collins
Nanci
ncollins@sllboces.org
6
NY1268
Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington BOCES
Clinton-Essex-Warren- Washington BOCES- Prattsburgh Campus
Craig
Anika
craig_anika@cves.org
3
NY0366
South Jefferson Central School District
South Jefferson Middle/High School
Cronk
Anthony
ancronk@spartanpride.org
6
Alexandria Central School District
Alexandria Central High School
Cullen
Madison
mcullen@acsghosts.org
6
NY0215
Stillwater Central School District
Stillwater Middle/High School
Davidson
Kimberly
kdavidson@scsd.org
3
Watertown City School District
Watertown Senior High School
Donnell
Alissa
adonnell@watertowncsd.org
6
NY0333
Cambridge Central School District
Cambridge Junior Senior High School
Drake
Brooklin
Brooklin.drake@cambridgecsd.org
3
NY0062
Malone Central School District
Franklin Academy High School
Dumont
Sam
sdumont@maloneschools.org
3
Harrisville Central School District
Harrisville Junior-Senior High School
Ebersol
Alexis
aebersol@hcsk12.org
6
Edwards-Knox Central School District
Edwards Knox Junior Senior High School
Ethington
Amanda
aethington@ekcsk12.org
6
NY0195
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
WSWHE BOCES- F. Donald Myers Educational Center
Fleischut
Douglas
dfleischut@wswheboces.org
3
NY0153
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
WSWHE BOCES- F. Donald Myers Educational Center
Flynn
Dennis
dflynn@wswheboces.org
3
NY0153
Schuylerville Central School District
Schuylerville Jr/Sr High School
Foote
Mary-Elizabeth
footem@schuylerville.org
3
NY0004
South Jefferson Central School District
South Jefferson High School
Fregoe-Cronk
Melissa
mfregoecronk@spartanpride.org
6
NY0001
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
Gilbert
Patricia
patricia.gilbert@sllboces.org
6
NY0315
Northern Adirondack Central School District
Northern Adirondack Central School
Gilmore
Karen
klabombard@nacs1.org
3
NY0065
Granville Central School District
Granville Junior-Senior High School
Goodwin
Catlin
cgoodwin@granvillecsd.org
3
NY0300
Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington BOCES
CVES- Plattsburgh Main Campus
Grant
Dana
grant_dana@cves.org
3
Alexandria Central School District
Alexandria Central High School
Greene
Matthew
mgreene@acsghosts.org
6
NY0215
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
JL BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Hall
Justin
jhall@boces.com
6
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
WSWHE BOCES- F. Donald Myers Educational Center
Hammond
Gregory
ghammond@wswheboces.org
3
NY0153
Chateaugay Central School District
Chateaugay High School
Harrigan
Diane
d.harrigan@chateaugaycsd.org
3
NY0231
Potsdam Central School District
Potsdam Senior High School
Hill
Kim
Khill@potsdam.k12.ny.us
6
NY0229
Indian River Central School District
Indian River High School
Hirt
Nichole
nicholehirt@ircsd.org
6
NY0137
Salmon River Central School District
Salmon River High School
Hoag
Huong
hhoag@srk12.org
3
NY0282
Hudson Falls Central School District
Hudson Falls High School
Hogan
Maggie
mhogan@hfcsd.org
3
South Lewis Central School District
South Lewis High School
Howard
Rachel
rhoward@southlewis.org
6
NY0187
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL BOCES- Northwest Tech Center
Hughes
Jonathan
jhughes@sllboces.org
6
NY0298
Greenwich Central School District
Greenwich Junior-Senior High School
Kelly
Christopher
ckelly@greenwichcsd.org
3
NY0085
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
JL BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Lawler
Shirley
slawler@boces.com
6
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
JL BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Leviker
Alicia
aleviker@boces.com
6
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
JL BOCES- Howard G. Sackett Technical Center
Leviker
Alicia
aleviker@boces.com
6
Galway Central School District
Galway Central School
Levine
Lee
llevine@galwaycsd.org
3
NY0318
Salem Central School District
Salem High School
Maxwell
Amy
amaxwell@salemcsd.org
3
NY0152
Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington BOCES
CVES- Plattsburgh Main Campus
Meyer
Erin
meyer_erin@cves.org
3
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
JL BOCES- Howard G. Sackett Technical Center
Meyer
George
gmeyer@boces.com
6
Argyle Central School District
Argyle Jr/Sr High School
Michel
Kimberly
michel_k@argylecsd.org
3
NY1265
Schuylerville Central School District
Schuylerville Jr/Sr High School
Miller
Carlyn
millerc@schuylerville.org
3
NY0004
Gouverneur Central School District
Gouverneur Jr/Sr High School
Moore
Katrina
moore.katrina@gcsk12.org
6
NY0081
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL BOCES- Seaway Career & Technical Education Center
Morgan
John
jmorgan@sllboces.org
6
NY1268
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL BOCES- Northwest Tech Center
Mullaney
Eugene
emullaney@sllboces.org
6
NY0298
Salmon River Central School District
Salmon River High School
Oakes
Michelle
moakes@crk12.org
3
NY0282
Salmon River Central School District
Salmon River High School
Oakes
Michelle
moakes@srk12.org
3
NY0282
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL Ag Academy
Palleschi
Phil
ppalleschi@sllboces.org
6
NY0315
Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington BOCES
CVES- Plattsburgh Main Campus
Parker
Jennifer
parker_jen@cves.org
3
Granville Central School District
Granville Junior-Senior High School
Peek
Jillian
jpeek@granvillecsd.org
3
NY0300
Lowville Academy & Central School District
Lowville High School
Phelps
Melvin
mphelps@lowvilleacademy.org
6
NY0105
Carthage Central School District
Carthage Senior High School
Phelps
Jennifer
jphelps@carthagecsd.org
6
NY0036
Heuvelton Central School District
Heuvelton Central School
Pierce
Paul
6
Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington BOCES
CVES- Plattsburgh Main Campus
Pierce
Joshua
pierce_joshua@cves.org
3
Lowville Academy & Central School District
Lowville High School
Place
Blake
bplace@lowvilleacademy.org
6
NY0105
La Fargeville Central School District
La Fargeville Central School
Porter
Natalie
nporter@lafargevillecsd.org
6
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL BOCES- Southwest Career & Technical Education Center
Prashaw
Jared
jared.prashaw@sllboces.org
6
NY0304
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
SLL BOCES
Ring
Maureen Ann
maureen.ring@sllboces.org
6
NY0315
Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington BOCES
CVES- Mineville Campus
Rodriguez
Thomas
rodriguez_tom@cves.org
3
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Scheetz
Claire
cscheetz@boces.com
6
La Fargeville Central School District
La Fargeville Central School
Shimel
Jay
jshimel@lafargevillecsd.org
6
Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington BOCES
CVES- Plattsburgh Main Campus
Snow
Sherry
snow_sherry@cves.org
3
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
JL BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Snyder
Donald
dsnyder@boces.com
6
Brushton-Moira Central School
Brushton-Moira High School
St. Mary
John
jstmary@bmcsd.org
3
NY0237
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
WSWHE BOCES
Stevens
Carter
3
NY0153
Hartford Central School District
Hartford Middle/High School
Stewart
Tricia
tstewart@hartfordcsd.org
3
NY0135
Beaver River Central School District
Beaver River Senior High School
Sweeney
Morgan
msweeney@brcsd.org
6
NY0017
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
JL BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Swiernick
Britney
bswiernik@boces.com
6
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
JL BOCES- Howard G. Sackett Technical Center
Swiernik
Britney
britneyswiernik@gmail.com
6
Beaver River Central School District
Beaver River High School
Taylor
Tara
ttaylor@brcsd.org
6
NY0017
Gouverneur Central School District
Gouverneur Jr/Sr High School
Torres
Kylie
torres.kylie@gcsk12.org
6
NY0081
Canton Central School District
Hugh C. Williams Senior High School
Walley
Gleason
gwalley@ccsdk12.org
6
NY0034
Beekmantown Central School District
Beekmantown High School
Whelden
Nellie
whelden.nellie@bcsdk12.org
3
NY0210
Canton Central School District
Hugh C. Williams/Canton High School
Wright
Carol
cwright@ccsdk12.org
6
NY0034
Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex BOCES
WSWHE BOCES- F. Donald Myers Educational Center
Zabielski
Paul
pzabielski@wswheboces.org
3
NY0153
Saint Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES- Ogdebnsberg
Zehr
Kenton
Kenton.zehr@sllboces.org
6
NY0315